Pokalturniere
Platz Veranstaltung Datum Mannschaft
2 SG Union Randegg /
ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf
31.03.18 Aichberger, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Schager
6 ESV Union Grein 28.09.17 Eglseer, Fleischanderl,
Krimm, Schager
6 ESV Union Wang KBW 01.09.17 Becksteiner, Holzer,
Parb, Raab
2 Union Neuhofen/Y., Schlickenreith 05.08.17 Hofbauer, Krimm,
Schager G. u. W.
3 ESV St. Martin/Y. 22.06.17 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Schager
5 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf 17.06.17 Aichberger, Eglseer,
Fleischanderl, Hofbauer
1 ESV Ybbs 13.05.17 Hofbauer, Krimm,
Landerl, Schnettgen H.
1 ESV Blindenmarkt 22.04.17 Eglseer, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Schager
2 Union ESV Wolfpassing 20.04.17 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Wallner
2 Osterturnier,
ESV Union Randegg
15.04.17 Aichberger, Großeibel,
Hofbauer, Krimm
7 ESV Union Zeillern 13.04.17 Aichberger, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Schager
1 USV Hofamt Priel 08.04.17 Aichberger, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Schager
1 ESV Brauerei Wieselburg 01.04.17 Eglseer, Hofbauer,
Schager, Schweighofer
4 ESV Union Winklarn 25.03.17 Aichberger, Krimm,
Schnettgen jun., Wallner
2 30. Josefiturnier, Sportunion Amstetten, Unionhalle 18.03.17 Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Schager
5 Union Euratsfeld 15.10.16 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Schager W., Schweighofer
5 ESV Union Wang KBW 01.09.16 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Hofbauer
2 Union Neuhofen/Y., Schlickenreith 06.08.16 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schager W.
10 Union Wallsee 06.08.16 Baumgartner, Becksteiner, Braun, Parb
2 ESV St. Martin/Y. 16.06.16 Eglseer, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Wagner
5 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf 11.06.16 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schweighofer
10 ASKÖ Greinsfurth 28.05.16 Becksteiner, Etlinger,
Holzer, Raab
6 ESV Umdasch Amstetten 13.05.16 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Krimm, Wallner
5 SK Waidhofen/Y. 23.04.16 Guttenbrunner, Holzer, Raab, Reichenberger
1 ESV Blindenmarkt 23.04.16 Aichberger, Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer
3 Union ESV Wolfpassing 14.04.16 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Schweighofer
1 ESV Brauerei Wieselburg 02.04.16 Eglseer E., Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schweighofer
3 Osterturnier, ESV Union Randegg, Asphalthalle Gresten 26.03.16 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
3 29. Josefiturnier, Sportunion Amstetten, Unionhalle 19.03.16 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Schweighofer
1 ESV Gresten 01.10.15 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Schager, Schweighofer
2 ESV Union Grein 01.10.15 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
3 ESV Wechling 04.09.15 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
8 ESV Union Wang KBW 27.08.15 Eglseer E., Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Hofbauer
6 TVN VB Hollenstein 20.08.15 Eglseer E., Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Hofbauer
4 ASV Kienberg-Gaming 20.08.15 Becksteiner, Eglseer R.,
Parb, Raab
2 Union Neuhofen/Y., Schlickenreith 01.08.15 Hofbauer, Krimm,
Schager G. u. W.
2 ESV Ybbs 25.07.15 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm
2 ESV Purgstall 04.07.15 Aichberger, Krimm,
Parb, Schweighofer
4 ESV St. Martin/Y. 11.06.15 Eglseer, Großeibel,
Krimm, Wagner
13 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf 06.06.15 Braun, Parb, Raab, Reichenberger, Schweighofer
4 Union Biberbach 30.05.15 Guttenbrunner, Holzer, Raab, Reichenberg
9 ASK Amstetten 08.05.15 Becksteiner, Holzer,
Parb, Raab
1 Union ESV Wolfpassing 16.04.15 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schweighofer
4 ASKÖ Stadt Haag 10.04.15 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Hofbauer
2 ESV Union Randegg, Asphalthalle Gresten 04.04.15 Aichberger, Großeibel, Krimm, Schager
1 ESV Brauerei Wieselburg 28.03.15 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Schager, Wallner P.
1 Sportunion Amstetten, Josefiturnier 21.03.15 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Schager, Wallner P.
4 ASKÖ Stadt Haag
Eishalle Amstetten
22.11.14 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schager, Wallner P.
6 ESV Union Wang KBW
Eishalle Amstetten, Gruppe A
15.11.14 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
2 USV Hofamt Priel 11.10.14 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Schager, Schweighofer
10 Union Amstetten -
Ostarrichi-Turnier
10.10.14 Braun Johann, Guttenbrunner Josef, Parb Erwin, Raab Christian
6 ESV Union Strengberg 12.09.14 Eglseer, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Schweighofer
3 ESV Wechling 04.09.14 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Schager, Schweighofer
4 ESV Union Wang KBW,
Gruppe B
28.08.14 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Schager, Schweighofer
3 ESV Union Wallsee 10.08.14 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
2 Union Neuhofen/Y., Schlickenreith 02.08.14 Fleischanderl, Krimm,
Schager G. u. W.
1 ESV Purgstall a. d. Erlauf 05.07.14 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schager
2 ESV St. Martin/Y. 13.06.14 Eglseer, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Schweighofer
3 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf, Franz Schramel Gedenkturnier 07.06.14 Eglseer E., Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schager
1 SV Gottsdorf 26.04.14 Etlinger, Guttenbrunner, Haslinger, Schweighofer
1 ESV Union Randegg, Asphalthalle Gresten 19.04.14 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Schager, Schweighofer
5 ASKÖ ESV Mauer 19.04.14 Becksteiner, Gutten-
brunner, Parb, Raab, Reichenberger
3 USV Hofamt Priel 04.04.14 Aichberger, Krimm, Schnettgen, Schweighofer
1 ESV Brauerei Wieselburg 29.03.14 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Schager, Schweighofer
3 Sportunion Amstetten, Josefiturnier 23.03.14 Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
8 ESV Union Wang KBW
Eishalle Amstetten, Gruppe B
02.11.13 Aichberger, Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Wallner P.
9 ASKÖ Stadt Haag 19.10.13 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
1 Union Amstetten -
Ostarrichi-Turnier
11.10.13 Becksteiner, Braun, Guttenbrunner, Holzer, Parb
2 ESV Gresten 05.10.13 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Schager, Schweighofer L.
2 ESV Union Strengberg 13.09.13 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
4 ESV Wechling 05.09.13 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Schnettgen
7 ESV Union Wang KBW 29.08.13 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm,
Schweighofer L.
7 ESV Ybbsfelder Eiskönige, Leutzmannsdorf 24.08.13 Becksteiner, Guttenbrunner, Etlinger, Raab, Reichberger
4 ESV Union Wallsee 10.08.13 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schager, Schweighofer L.
5 Union Neuhofen/Y., Schlickenreith 03.08.13 Hofbauer, Krimm,
Schager G. u. W.
1 ESV St. Martin/Y. 13.06.13 Eglseer, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf 01.06.13 Aichberger,
Eglseer, Fleischanderl,
Schweighofer Lukas
1 ESV Umdasch Amstetten 04.05.13 Aichberger, Eglseer, Hofbauer, Krimm
3 ASK Amstetten 02.05.13 Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer, Wallner P.
5 ESV Blindenmarkt 27.04.13 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schweighofer L.
2 ESV Purgstall a. d. Erlauf 26.04.13 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
1 ASV Raika Behamberg-Haidershofen 20.04.13 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Hofbauer
9 ASK St. Valentin 13.04.13 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schager
1 ESV Union Randegg, Asphalthalle Gresten 30.03.13 Aichberger, Großeibel, Krimm, Schager
1 ESV Brauerei Wieselburg 23.03.13 Aichberger, Krimm, Schager, Wallner
2 Union Amstetten, Josefiturnier 16.03.13 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager W.
4 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf, Eishalle Amstetten 17.11.12

Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager

6 ESV Union Wang KBW
Eishalle Amstetten
03.11.12 Großeibel, Haider W., Hofbauer, Schager
11 ASKÖ Stadt Haag, Eishalle Amstetten 20.10.12 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
5 ESV Union Strengberg 07.09.12 Eglseer, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Schnettgen
1 Union Ardagger 30.08.12 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Schager, Schweighofer L.
13 ESV Union Wang KBW,
Finale
26.08.12 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schager W.
2 ESV Union Wang KBW,
Gruppe B
23.08.12 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Schager W.
1 ESV Union Wallsee 11.08.12 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 Union Neuhofen/Y., Schlickenreith 04.08.12 Hofbauer, Krimm,
Schager G. u. W.
5 ESV St. Martin 15.06.12 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
2 ESV Wolfpassing 14.06.12 Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Haider W., Schager
1 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf 09.06.12 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schager, Schweighofer L.
3 ES Eisenreichdornach 26.05.12 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schweighofer L.
1 ESV Umdasch Amstetten 11.05.12 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
1 ESV Blindenmarkt 28.04.12 Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer, Schager
1 ESV KW-Sport Frankenfels 20.04.12 Aichberger, Großeibel, Krimm, Wallner
6 SSV Union Haag 20.04.12 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
1 ESV Union Randegg, Asphalthalle Gresten 07.04.12 Aichberger, Großeibel, Krimm, Schager
13 WSV Traisen 06.04.12 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer
2 ESV Brauerei Wieselburg 30.03.12 Aichberger, Krimm, Schager, Wallner
6 Sportunion Amstetten, Josefiturnier 17.03.12 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
4 Union ESV Wang KBW,
Eishalle Amstetten
05.11.11 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
8 ESV Umdasch Amstetten, Eishalle, Gruppe A 22.10.11 Großeibel, Haider W., Hofbauer, Schager
11 1. EV Spk Stattersdorf 24.09.11 Eglseer, Hofbauer, Krimm,
Schager
1 ESV Wechling 08.09.11 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Schager
5 ESV Union Wang KBW,
Gruppe B
25.08.11 Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Krimm, Schager W.
4 ESV Union Wallsee 12.08.11 Aichberger, Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W.
1 Union Neuhofen/Y., Schlickenreith 06.08.11 Hofbauer, Krimm,
Schager Gerlinde u. Wolfgang
4 ESV Umdasch Amstetten 14.07.11 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer
2 ESV Ybbs 24.06.11 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schweighofer Lukas
2 ESV St. Martin 16.06.11 Eglseer, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Schager
3 ESV Wolfpassing - Finale 11.06.11 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Haider F., Hofbauer, Krimm
1 ESV Wolfpassing Jubiläumsturnier Vorrunde 1 09.06.11 Aichberger, Haider W., Hofbauer, Schager
2 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf 04.06.11 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
1 SV Gottsdorf 06.05.11 Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager, Schweighofer Lukas (11 J.)
9 ASK Amstetten 05.05.11 Hofbauer, Krimm,
Schager, Wallner
5 ESV Blindenmarkt 30.04.11 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
2 ESV Union Randegg 23.04.11 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
11 WSV Traisen 22.04.11 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer
1 ESV KW-Sport Frankenfels 15.04.11 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
1 ESV Brauerei Wieselburg 01.04.11 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
5 SSV Union Haag
Seniorenturnier
01.04.11 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
12 ASK St. Valentin 25.03.11 Aichberger, Halbmayer, Krimm, Schager
5 Sportunion Amstetten, Josefiturnier 19.03.11 Aichberger, Krimm, Schager, Schnettgen
1 ES Eisenreichdornach
Eisturnier, Gruppe B
06.11.10 Großeibel, Haider, Hofbauer, Schager
4 ESV Umdasch Amstetten, Eisturnier, Gruppe A 23.10.10 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Wallner
1 ESV Umdasch Amstetten, Eisturnier, Gruppe B 23.10.10 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
2 ASVÖ NÖ Cup 16.10.10 Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Schager
12 ESV St. Peter/Au 09.09.10 Eglseer, Haider W., Hofbauer, Krimm
16 Union ESV Wang KBW 29.08.10 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Krimm, Schager
6 ESV Union Wallsee 13.08.10 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
1 ESV Grein 12.08.10 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
1 Union Neuhofen/Y. 31.07.10 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 ESV St. Martin 18.06.10 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Krimm
4 Union Wolfpassing 10.06.10 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf 05.06.10 Eglseer, Gronister,
Haider W., Schager
2 ESV Ybbs 20.05.10 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
1 ESV Umdasch Amstetten 12.05.10 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 ASK Amstetten 06.05.10 Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Haider F., Schager
4 ESV Blindenmarkt 29.04.10 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
5 ESV Union Zeillern 23.04.10 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
2 ASKÖ Stadt Haag, Seniorenturnier 08.04.10 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 Union Randegg, Gresten 03.04.10 Großeibel, Krimm,
Schager, Schnettgen
1 WSV Traisen 02.04.10 Aichberger, Eglseer,
Haider W., Hofbauer
2 SSV Union Haag 26.03.10 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer
2 Sportunion Amstetten, Josefiturnier 20.03.10 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
4 ESV Umdasch Amstetten, Eisturnier, Gruppe A 24.10.09 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
2 ESV Umdasch Amstetten, Eisturnier, Gruppe B 24.10.09 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
2 ASVÖ-NÖ Qualifikationsturnier 10.10.09 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 60 Jahre NÖEV 03.10.09 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer
1 Quali 60 Jahre NÖEV 12.09.09 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
1 ESV Union Strengberg 10.09.09 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
1 Union Ardagger 03.09.09 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
1 ESV Wechling 03.09.09 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
13 Union ESV Wang KBW
Endergebnis
30.08.09 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
3 Union ESV Wang KBW
Gruppe D
28.08.09 Eglseer, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
2 ESV Union Wallsee 14.08.09 Eglseer, Großeibel,
Haider W., Schager
8 ESV Grein 13.08.09 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 ESV Union Neuhofen/Y. 01.08.09 Hofbauer, Krimm,
Schager G. u. W.
5 ESV Altheim 18.07.09 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 ESV St. Martin 25.06.09 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
1 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf 18.06.09 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
3 SSV Deutsch Wagram 13.06.09

Füsselberger, Haider F., Halbmayer, Schager

3 ESV Umdasch Amstetten 20.05.09 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
3 ASK Amstetten 07.05.09 Fleischanderl, Haider F., Haider W., Schager
2 ESV Blindenmarkt 30.04.09 Grömer, Gronister,
Krimm, Weißenbacher
1 SV Gottsdorf 25.04.09 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Resch G., Schager
2 Sportunion Aschbach 18.04.09 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
4 ESV Union Zeillern 16.04.09 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
2 Union Randegg, Osterturnier 11.04.09 Aichberger, Großeibel, Krimm, Schager
1 WSV Traisen, Osterturnier 10.04.09 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer
5 ASKÖ Stadt Haag Seniorenturnier 03.04.09 Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen, Weißenbacher
1 ASK St. Valentin 27.03.09 Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer, Schager
6 22. Josefi-Turnier
Union Amstetten
21.03.09 Haider F., Hofbauer, Schager, Wallner
10 SSV Union Haag 20.03.09 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
6

ASKÖ Stadt Haag
Eishalle Amstetten

10.01.09 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
11 ESV Umdasch Amstetten 29.11.08

Grömer, Hofbauer,
Krimm, Weißenbacher

2 1. EV Sparkasse Stattersdorf 15.11.08 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Weißenbacher
9 1. EV Sparkasse Stattersdorf 15.11.08 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider F., Haider W.
2 ESV Umdasch Amstetten
Eishalle, Gruppe B
18.10.08 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider F., Haider W., Schager
4 ESV Umdasch Amstetten
Eishalle, Gruppe A
18.10.08 Aichberger, Großeibel, Krimm, Weißenbacher
1 ESV Ybbs 27.09.08 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schnettgen
5 ESV St. Peter/Au 05.09.08 Aichberger, Eglseer, Hofbauer, Krimm
1 ESV Wechling 04.09.08 Aichberger, Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm
4 Union Ardagger 04.09.08 Fleischanderl, Haider F., Haider W., Schager
9 Union ESV Wang KBW 31.08.08 Fleischanderl, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
5 Union ESV Wang KBW Qualifikation 29.08.08 Eglseer, Großeibel,
Hofbauer, Krimm
2 ESV Union Wallsee 22.08.08 Haider W., Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager
3 Union Neuhofen 02.08.08 Hofbauer, Krimm,
Resch, Schager
3 ESV Altheim 19.07.08

Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Krimm

1 Union ESV Ferschnitz 27.06.08 Großeibel, Hofbauer, Krimm, Weißenbacher
3 ESV St. Martin 20.06.08 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Krimm, Weißenbacher
2 ESV Wolfpassing 14.06.08 Großeibel, Haider F., Hofbauer, Krimm
9 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf 07.06.08 Eglseer, Haider W.,
Resch, Schager
2 ESV Umdasch Amstetten 21.05.08 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Haider W.
2 ESV Kematen 09.05.08 Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer, Schager
1 ASK Amstetten 08.05.08 Großeibel, Haider F., Hofbauer, Krimm
1 ESV Gresten 25.04.08 Aichberger, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Schager
5 ESV St. Valentin 12.04.08 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Großeibel, Schager
4 ASKÖ Haag 04.04.08 Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer, Schager
3 Randegger Osterturnier 08 22.03.08 Aichberger, Großeibel, Resch, Schager
5 WSV Traisen Osterturnier 08 21.03.08 Eglseer, Fleischanderl, Haider W., Hofbauer
2 21. Josefi-Turnier
Union Amstetten
15.03.08 Aichberger, Hofbauer, Krimm, Schager

Zurück