Nationencup der Senioren

in Wien, am 07.-08. Juni 2003

Bericht und Fotos hier klicken

Einzel - Ergebnisse

Rg. Name
Nat.
B
E
B
E
B
E
B
E
B
E
B
E
Ges.
Schnitt
Weiblich - Endstand
1.
Andrasch Elfriede
AUT
28
24
28
23
31
20
29
23
32
25
26
20
309
25,75
2.
Ertl Doris
AUT
27
28
29
24
27
26
30
25
28
25
31
22
322
26,833
3.
Rühr Brunhilde
D
33
22
36
20
32
21
29
22
33
24
29
25
326
27,167
4.
Zeller Edeltraud
D
35
23
32
20
29
27
32
27
28
25
29
27
334
27,83
5.
Hagl Barbara
D
31
32
35
28
27
23
28
23
30
29
30
26
342
28,5
6.
Komadova Miroslava
CZ
34
22
33
27
31
26
39
20
35
21
27
28
343
25,58
7.
Fuschlberger Maria
AUT
30
24
31
26
34
26
37
20
36
22
32
26
344
28,667
8.
Valentova Vera
CZ
30
28
31
23
36
23
34
21
34
26
31
28
345
28,75
9.
Knotzer Johanna
AUT
32
23
33
32
33
23
33
23
36
29
35
25
357
29,75
10.
Kammerer Elisabeth
AUT
30
22
30
22
32
24
28
23
0
211
26,375
11.
de Nennie Lies
NL
35
32
42
31
37
37
43
33
0
290
36,25
Männlich  - Endstand
1.
Gerwert Karl-Heinz
D
25
22
30
24
27
22
28
19
30
20
32
21
300
25
2.
Pscherer Johann
D
28
23
29
19
31
19
29
20
29
21
30
23
301
25,083
3.
Felbab Walter
AUT
30
19
29
23
29
21
28
23
29
22
26
25
304
25,333
4.
Laukes Heinz
AUT
30
23
29
23
30
22
28
22
28
20
31
19
305
25,417
5.
Abraham Wilhelm
AUT
25
22
29
23
29
22
30
23
31
20
29
24
307
25,583
6.
Berger Franz
D
29
23
31
24
29
21
28
21
29
20
30
23
308
25,667
7.
Bayer Hubert
D
31
22
30
22
27
23
30
23
28
25
30
21
312
26
8.
Spirk Horst
AUT
29
25
36
22
26
20
32
19
35
24
25
22
315
26,25
9.
Schöller Manfred
AUT
29
22
30
22
30
22
30
23
32
25
31
20
316
26,333
10.
Kindt Jörg Rainer
D
29
25
28
26
28
21
29
22
34
24
29
21
316
26,333
11.
Homey Lothar
D
30
26
32
19
30
22
28
22
35
21
36
21
322
26,83
12.
Schramm Reiner
D
28
23
31
21
32
24
32
23
26
24
30
28
322
26,83
13.
Deck Rainer
D
30
24
30
20
28
23
30
25
33
24
32
25
324
27
14.
Heschl Paul
AUT
33
21
36
21
27
19
32
25
32
25
28
26
325
27,083
15.
Valenta Jan
CZ
33
27
32
20
31
21
30
22
32
24
32
22
326
27,17
16.
Curda Alfred
AUT
31
24
30
22
33
23
25
22
31
24
33
29
327
27,25
17.
Svihel Ladislav
CZ
29
25
31
25
29
21
32
40
30
24
32
29
327
27,25
18.
Seehof Felix
D
32
23
30
26
31
22
31
23
32
22
32
26
330
27,5
19.
Hablitzel Klaus
D
29
25
31
20
29
24
32
22
32
32
32
27
335
27,92
20.
Jasek Jindrich
CZ
31
27
34
25
33
25
32
25
28
21
35
24
340
28,33
21.
Malik Milan
CZ
34
30
38
24
28
19
33
22
35
22
34
24
343
28,58
22.
Kuba Frantisek
CZ
30
30
36
26
34
26
36
25
32
28
33
24
360
30
23.
Kaspar Milous
CZ
33
24
33
25
34
24
33
27
33
27
37
32
362
30,17
24.
van der Aa Hans
NL
30
26
30
27
30
24
31
27
0
225
28,13
25.
Lenssen Harrie
NL
34
25
33
27
32
26
34
24
0
235
29,38
26.
van Helmond Wilbert
NL
35
28
33
25
35
26
31
28
0
241
30,13
27.
Engels Jan
NL
33
25
35
26
34
26
39
26
0
244
30,5

 Mannschaften -  Endstand

1.
Deutschland 1
115
99
126
95
113
92
118
88
114
98
122
96
1276
26,583
(Bayer Hubert, Hagl Barbara, Schramm Rainer, Gerwert Karl-Heinz)
2.
Österreich 3
120
98
121
101
123
94
116
92
123
98
130
95
1311
27,313
(Curda Alfred, Knotzer Johanna, Ertl Doris, Laukes Heinz)
3.
Österreich 1
115
94
125
91
116
83
119
86
128
94
112
85
1248
26
(Spirk Horst, Andrasch Elfriede, Schöller Manfred, Berger Franz)
4.
Deutschland 3
120
94
126
79
120
87
120
89
127
101
123
100
1286
26,79
Klaus Hablitzel,Brunhilde Rühr, Rainer Deck, Johann Pscherer
5.
Österreich 2
118
86
125
93
119
88
127
91
128
89
115
101
1280
26,667
(Felbab Walter, Fuschlberger Maria, Abraham Wilhelm, Heschl Paul)
6.
Deutschland 2
126
97
122
91
118
92
120
94
129
92
126
95
1302
27,13
Jörg Rainer Kindt, Lothar Homay, Edeltraud Zeller, Felix Seehof
7.
Tschechische Republik 2
124
104
134
103
127
98
139
90
124
94
127
105
1370
28,54
Jindrich Jasek, Miroslava Komandova, Frantisek Kuba, Ladislav Svihel
8.
Tschechische Republik 1
130
109
134
92
129
87
130
92
13
99
134
106
1376
28,67
Milous Kaspar, Vera Valentova, Milan Malik, Jan Valenta
9.
Niederlande 1
132
104
131
105
131
102
135
105
0
945
29,53
Wilbert van Helmond,Hans van der Aa, Jan Engels, Harrie Lenssen

zurück