Ergebnisse der Seniorenmeisterschaft in Ulmerfeld - Hausmening  

( 19 ) Weibliche Senioren 2
Rg.
Name
Verein
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Ges.
1.
Schilling Hannemarie
KMGC
24
28
25
24
23
25
24
23
26
32
30
27
26
338
2.
Breslmayr Rosina
STEYR
24
26
25
24
25
31
26
27
26
26
31
30
25
346
3.
Mischinger Helga
MSCL
31
25
26
27
31
26
25
26
24
26
30
25
26
348
4.
Wesely Edeltraud
GAENS
29
35
26
24
28
26
25
30
27
25
23
23
30
351
5.
Pfanzelt Anna
BRAUN
28
28
29
27
32
26
25
25
25
27
36
24
24
356
6.
Dernitzky Brigitte
STPLT
26
28
28
33
26
24
23
29
25
25
31
30
29
357
7.
Gietz Dagmar
KMGC
30
33
28
31
27
27
31
28
31
27
23
316
8.
Almannsdorfer Margarete
PSV
28
28
28
29
37
28
22
34
31
31
27
323
9.
Fabics Monika
POST
27
37
34
29
34
24
27
31
30
23
37
333
10.
Mertely Irmgard
IGLS
28
25
29
36
31
25
32
28
39
35
26
334
11.
Schmid Maria
BRAUN
33
26
31
34
30
32
35
27
30
278
12.
Kopetzky Herta
MSCL
27
32
33
35
30
28
34
31
38
288
13.
Martini Gerlinde
IGLS
32
39
38
31
34
32
41
31
44
322
14.
Falkensamer Gerharda
KMGC
38
36
47
39
36
41
42
40
33
352
( 25 ) Weibliche Senioren
Rg.
Name
Verein
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Ges.
1.
Kammerer Elisabeth
URG
22
19
23
23
24
22
22
22
24
20
23
26
22
292
2.
Andrasch Elfriede
YBBS
22
26
24
21
24
23
27
21
22
24
23
20
21
298
3.
Fuschlberger Maria
SMGCL
20
24
20
26
23
26
22
23
26
27
21
27
30
315
4.
Sturm Martha
SMGCL
31
24
23
25
21
26
24
25
25
24
28
20
23
319
5.
Berger Ilse
WIEN
27
23
31
22
25
24
27
24
24
27
25
26
24
329
6.
Knotzer Johanna
POST
21
26
28
26
22
25
24
26
32
22
28
22
27
329
7.
Wagner Anna
URG
26
25
27
28
28
26
26
22
24
24
22
24
28
330
8.
Ertl Doris
URG
30
24
25
25
26
31
29
26
24
23
22
285
9.
Geier Sieglinde
KMGC
25
24
26
24
25
27
26
26
27
29
27
286
10.
Berger Josefine
SEEKA
30
25
25
25
24
26
25
23
36
26
23
288
11.
Strotzka Helga
POST
25
31
29
22
24
25
23
30
27
25
28
289
12.
Heinrich Anneliese
IGLS
30
26
25
30
24
24
24
26
32
24
26
291
13.
Brünner Liane
RIED
32
29
26
25
24
26
25
27
27
27
27
295
14.
Hiesleitner Elfriede
RIED
28
30
22
31
31
26
24
26
25
243
15.
Lechner Hannelore
GAENS
27
31
30
23
29
24
32
23
26
245
16.
Pinter Ingrid
KMGC
23
26
25
32
27
26
33
30
24
246
17.
Faulmann Ingrid
VOES
25
28
29
28
26
29
25
30
27
247
18.
Widek Renate
PERN
34
28
30
30
29
27
24
23
29
254
19.
Lindmayr Herta
USW
29
32
32
28
31
26
27
23
31
259
20.
Knotek Hermine
STPLT
29
27
23
31
33
31
35
27
31
267
21.
Pribil Helene
URG
34
37
32
28
29
29
29
29
27
283
22.
Rauschka Veronika
STPLT
33
34
34
30
29
32
31
32
28
283
23.
Lindmayr Brigitte
POST
33
36
35
39
32
34
30
35
29
303
(30) Männliche Senioren 2
Rg.
Name
Verein
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Ges.
1.
Helm Walter
PSV
24
30
26
28
24
23
27
21
23
22
23
23
22
316
2.
Lechner Erwin
GAENS
26
25
24
23
23
24
22
29
28
24
23
21
24
316
3.
Wesely Erich
GAENS
26
23
22
23
24
25
22
23
26
25
22
28
29
318
4.
Siegl Peter
ENNS
28
24
28
22
25
26
24
25
22
26
24
24
23
321
5.
Rathei Fritz
POST
26
24
26
25
26
23
23
24
27
26
27
25
20
322
6.
Gibley Rudolf
STEYR
25
23
24
23
27
24
21
26
21
30
27
28
24
323
7.
Pfanzelt Johannes
BRAUN
28
23
29
24
29
22
23
25
25
26
22
26
25
327
8.
Hiesleitner Peter
RIED
26
24
26
21
29
26
22
26
24
27
27
26
28
332
9.
Mischinger Alfred
MSCL
29
25
22
25
23
24
29
28
23
23
28
279
10.
Dernitzky Adolf
STPLT
24
28
28
24
26
24
29
27
25
23
22
280
11.
Soucek Gustav
TRAKI
24
27
26
27
30
22
26
24
29
23
23
281
12.
Cafesi Gerhard
USW
27
28
25
26
26
27
25
26
26
24
24
284
13.
Schalek Peter
RIED
22
28
31
23
23
25
30
24
28
20
30
284
14.
Schroll Engelbert
URG
27
30
25
29
23
24
23
30
25
25
24
285
15.
Lindmayr Harald
POST
28
29
29
26
25
24
25
28
24
26
25
289
16.
Rauch Karl
PERN
30
28
27
26
29
25
24
27
24
240
17.
Jagschitz Karl
KLAUS
32
27
26
23
26
31
26
25
24
240
18.
Sturm Herbert
SMGCL
26
27
24
26
27
29
31
26
26
242
19.
Martini Kurt
IGLS
30
25
26
23
26
34
26
28
26
244
20.
Wegscheider Franz
TELFS
27
30
29
28
26
24
28
29
26
247
20.
Raab Werner
TELFS
25
31
27
29
25
30
26
27
27
247
22.
Huber Walter
YBBS
31
25
30
28
25
26
29
30
24
248
23.
Zdenek Peter
TELFS
30
30
25
29
25
29
25
33
24
250
24.
Schmid Alfred
BRAUN
32
31
31
24
33
25
30
26
28
260
25.
Berger August
SEEKA
31
27
31
31
28
31
31
24
32
266
26.
Dittrich Leopold
GAENS
33
31
36
32
29
30
32
25
27
275
27.
Prochazka Werner
BLAUW
30
35
37
33
34
28
31
26
35
289
28.
Kopetzky Ernst
MSCL
37
39
37
41
30
29
37
37
37
324
29.
Gschmeidler Franz
URG
28
27
30
26
25
25
---
---
---
161
( 42 ) Männliche Senioren
Rg.
Name
Verein
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Ges.
1.
Berger Franz
WIEN
22
23
20
23
23
23
23
25
24
22
22
22
23
295
2.
Schöller Manfred
TRAKI
22
24
23
21
30
21
20
26
22
20
24
22
22
297
3.
Spirk Horst
TELFS
24
26
21
25
22
25
20
21
22
24
24
21
23
298
4.
Curda Alfred
URG
23
24
20
24
24
26
22
27
21
23
23
21
23
301
5.
Würrer Günter
GAENS
27
27
19
22
25
25
22
22
23
21
24
25
23
301
6.
Lakos Karl
PSV
23
25
21
26
22
23
21
23
24
22
25
25
23
303
7.
Felbab Walter
URG
25
23
23
28
21
27
22
24
22
21
21
22
24
303
8.
Laukes Heinz
URG
23
26
26
23
21
23
23
21
24
24
22
25
23
304
9.
Brünner Alfred
RIED
24
27
25
23
26
24
22
23
24
23
24
23
23
311
10.
Fuschlberger Reinhold
SMGCL
22
25
22
25
23
30
23
21
23
22
25
28
22
311
11.
Sigmund Ernst
WOELB
22
25
24
24
23
27
26
25
23
25
22
25
23
314
12.
Perschon Herwig
BAC
26
26
29
22
25
22
25
22
25
22
23
267
13.
Nebel Johann
PSV
27
23
27
25
22
25
25
24
22
24
24
268
14.
Andrasch Friedrich
YBBS
25
22
28
23
25
22
23
26
22
26
27
269
15.
Frivert Erwin
WIEN
24
24
23
25
26
27
24
22
23
24
22
270
16.
Knotzer Fritz jun.
POST
23
23
24
24
28
25
27
26
25
22
24
270
17.
Rader Alfred
BAC
24
26
25
26
26
24
26
24
25
25
26
277
18.
Hechenberger Robert
DORN
25
27
25
25
22
25
22
24
28
29
29
281
19.
Kasper Andreas
BRAUN
28
26
26
25
24
24
24
25
29
28
25
284
20.
Faulmann Kurt
VOES
26
25
25
22
25
30
27
27
26
29
24
286
21.
Frühwald Rudolf
WERF
26
28
24
28
24
27
29
21
22
29
35
293
22.
Bretter Georg
TELFS
27
29
25
26
24
24
25
28
28
236
23.
Sabler Rudolf
HIETZ
27
24
25
27
28
22
30
28
25
236
24.
Holzhaider Josef
MSCL
28
32
29
29
28
21
23
25
24
239
25.
Adelsgruber Peter
TELFS
25
24
24
27
31
27
28
24
30
240
26.
Krämer Gerhard
RIED
27
28
27
23
21
28
24
29
25
242
27.
Hartmann Guntram
BLUD
26
29
23
26
27
32
27
28
25
234
28.
Kazinota Adalbert
BAC
31
24
31
25
25
30
26
26
26
244
29.
Pinter Theodor sen.
KMGC
28
29
28
26
27
26
29
26
29
248
30.
Heinrich Werner
IGLS
23
32
25
28
26
31
27
33
23
248
31.
Ertl Heinz
URG
30
30
27
29
28
29
24
27
28
249
32.
Baumer Karl
LEOB
29
31
24
32
23
28
29
30
25
167
33.
Waltl Werner
STEYR
28
36
27
30
26
29
28
25
30
259
34.
Rauschka Walter
STPLT
30
32
28
28
35
27
27
28
27
262
35.
Scedeczky Gerhard
BAC
25
30
28
30
31
30
28
30
32
264
36.
Genser Franz
UMZ
34
30
25
32
28
33
28
28
29
267
37.
Würrer Herbert
GAENS
32
28
33
28
34
35
24
29
24
267
38.
Dannhauser Gerhard
USW
25
35
23
33
29
30
32
31
33
271
39.
Fink Paul
YBBS
30
32
31
34
28
29
29
28
31
272
40.
Widek Manfred
PERN
32
30
37
32
31
34
29
30
30
285
41.
Oberhofer Herbert
VOES
41
37
39
35
40
36
39
36
35
338

zu den Mannschaftsergebnissen

zurück