Österreichische Seniorenmeisterschaften

in Münster 2003

zu Bilder und Bericht bitte klicken

Ergebnisse

Weibliche Senioren 2
Name Verein Dg.1/7 Dg.2/8 Dg.3/9 Dg.4/10 Dg.5/11 Dg.6/12 Ges. Schnitt
1.  Josefine BERGER SEEKA 31 23 24 22 28 21
23 23 22 21 22 21 281 23.417
2.  Margarete SCHLAGER PSV 23 25 25 21 24 22
26 29 24 29 25 24 297 24.750
3.  Anna WAGNER URG 25 25 20 25 28 27
24 22 28 24 24 28 300 25.000
4.  Hannemarie SCHILLING KMGC 26 28 31 27 21 26
28 21 27 23 26 28 312 26.000
5.  Edeltraud WESELY GAENS 22 28 23 22 26 33
32 28 28 26 24 25 317 26.417
6.  Margarete ALMANNSTORFER PSV 24 27 27 29 34 25
25 26 26 27 36 27 333 27.750
7.  Anna PFANZELT BRAUN 30 24 29 29 26 24
26 32 25 30 275 27.500
8.  Dagmar GIETZ KMGC 22 28 28 31 33 35
28 30 225 28.125
9.  Maria SCHMID BRAUN 26 27 30 29 33 31
27 24 227 28.375
10.  Herta KOPETZKY 3DMSC 25 30 27 30 34 25
32 24 227 28.375
11.  Elfriede HIESLEITNER RIED 24 36 32 32 24 32
24 34 238 29.750
12.   Monika FABICS POST 25 32 31 32 38 37
33 29 257 32.125
13.  Irmgard MERTELY IGLS 40 40 31 32 31 26
31 27 258 32.250
Männliche Senioren 2
Name Verein Dg.1/7 Dg.2/8 Dg.3/9 Dg.4/10 Dg.5/11 Dg.6/12 Score Schnitt
1.  Erich WESELY GAENS 22 21 20 22 23 20
21 19 25 20 24 22 259 21.583
2.  Karl JAGSCHITZ KLAUS 24 20 24 25 20 23
21 24 30 21 22 27 281 23.417
3.  Walter HELM PSV 23 24 23 23 22 23
20 28 26 26 22 26 286 23.833
4.  Peter SELAK BLAUW 21 24 22 24 27 22
27 25 22 24 23 26 285 23.750
5.  Peter ZDENEK TELFS 22 21 21 22 27 25
23 25 21 23 29 28 287 23.917
6.  Adolf AGER IGLS 23 20 23 22 27 27
21 25 21 25 28 26 288 24.000
7.  Werner RAAB TELFS 24 25 24 23 24 24
23 25 25 22 239 23.900
8.  Gustav SOUEK TRAKI 26 24 24 23 24 27
23 21 25 24 241 24.100
9.  Karl RAUCH PERN 22 22 26 29 22 24
22 24 26 25 242 24.200
10.  Alfred RADER BAC 25 26 23 21 29 24
27 24 20 23 242 24.200
11.  Fritz RATHEI POST 22 24 30 27 24 22
24 25 20 24 242 24.200
12.  Werner HEINRICH IGLS 25 22 23 27 24 25
24 26 27 21 244 24.400
13.  Alfred BRÜNNER RIED 25 26 23 26 22 22
24 24 27 26 245 24.500
14.  Erwin LECHNER GAENS 24 23 22 29 22 24
27 25 23 26 245 24.500
15.  Peter SCHALEK RIED 25 25 25 25 21 24
23 28 25 28 249 24.900
16.  Johannes PFANZELT BRAUN 24 26 29 26 22 22
22 23 28 27 249 24.900
17.  Peter HIESLEITNER RIED 25 27 27 23 23 23
25 21 27 29 250 25.000
18.  Franz WEGSCHEIDER TELFS 32 25 24 23 24 24
23 27 202 25.250
19.  Franz GSCHMEIDLER BLITZ 24 26 24 30 23 28
28 22 205 25.625
20.  Stefan WITTING NORD 26 28 25 26 25 26
28 22 206 25.750
21.  Alfred SCHMID BRAUN 30 30 23 27 25 28
24 23 210 26.250
22.  Harald LINDMAYR POST 27 28 24 28 25 27
30 22 211 26.375
23.  Gerhard CAFESI USW 29 24 28 28 22 26
24 30 211 26.375
24.  Peter PAIL HOECH 31 23 25 27 28 24
28 26 212 26.500
25.  Horst HARTL BLITZ 24 30 29 29 23 26
27 26 214 26.750
26.  Gerhard DANNHAUSER USW 25 25 26 26 26 28
31 28 215 26.875
27.  Herbert STURM SMGCL 29 26 24 27 29 29
29 24 217 27.125
28.  Kurt MARTINI IGLS 27 30 26 28 26 27
26 30 220 27.500
29.  Egon WEBER KMGC 28 30 29 34 28 27
28 26 230 28.750
30.  Rudolf WERNER KMGC 37 28 24 31 29 31
29 22 231 28.875
31.  Walter ABRANITZ NORD 29 28 35 31 27 35
32 25 242 30.250
32.  Ernst KOPETZKY 3DMSC 30 31 29 37 37 38
28 28 258 32.250
Weibliche Senioren 1
Name Verein Dg.1/7 Dg.2/8 Dg.3/9 Dg.4/10 Dg.5/11 Dg.6/12 Score Schnitt
1.  Elfriede ANDRASCH YBBS 21 21 21 21 21 25
21 23 22 21 22 22 261 21.750
2.  Doris ERTL URG 21 23 22 25 26 21
23 21 24 24 21 23 272 22.667
3.  Elisabeth KAMMERER URG 25 23 23 22 22 25
24 23 23 22 19 23 274 22.833
4.  Maria FUSCHLBERGER SMGCL 23 25 24 23 23 21
27 23 22 23 23 24 281 23.417
5.  Ilse BERGER WIEN 23 27 29 23 24 23
23 21 24 26 27 24 286 23.833
6.  Anneliese HEINRICH IGLS 24 25 24 25 23 24
22 21 26 25 25 24 288 24.000
7.  Sieglinde GEIER KMGC 23 21 28 26 25 23
24 22 23 25 240 24.000
8.  Elisabeth SCHÖLLER TRAKI 22 26 28 23 22 25
24 25 21 24 240 24.000
9.  Christine NESTLER URG 22 25 25 23 27 21
23 26 24 25 241 24.100
10.  Martha STURM SMGCL 26 28 23 23 22 25
24 25 24 26 246 24.600
11.  Helga STROTZKA POST 29 24 25 25 23 26
22 21 26 27 248 24.800
12.  Sylvia DAUTZ IGLS 24 24 36 25 25 22
20 23 199 24.875
13.  Herta LINDMAYR USW 24 27 23 27 30 21
24 25 201 25.125
14.  Liane BRÜNNER RIED 25 25 26 30 29 25
29 21 210 26.250
15.  Elfriede WRANN KMGC 29 28 24 25 31 28
22 26 213 26.625
16.  Johanna KNOTZER POST 28 22 21 30 29 22
33 28 213 26.625
17.  Elisabeth GRILL VOES 28 28 25 26 23 27
26 33 216 27.000
18.  Ingrid FAULMANN VOES 30 22 27 32 27 28
33 23 222 27.750
19.  Hannelore LECHNER GAENS 28 25 24 35 31 29
27 27 226 28.250
20.  Brigitte LINDMAYR POST 27 27 30 35 30 25
32 24 230 28.750
Männliche Senioren 1
Name Verein Dg.1/7 Dg.2/8 Dg.3/9 Dg.4/10 Dg.5/11 Dg.6/12 Score Schnitt
1.  Wilhelm ABRAHAM BLAUW 19 24 24 21 23 21 260 21.667
20 23 19 22 22 22
2.  Paul HESCHL BLITZ 22 24 21 24 20 22 260 21.667
21 20 22 20 22 22
3.  Fritz MICHEL KLAUS 22 23 23 21 24 21 261 21.750
24 22 22 19 21 19
4.  Manfred SCHÖLLER TRAKI 23 21 23 22 21 22 263 21.917
25 23 20 20 20 23
5.  Günter WÜRRER GAENS 23 26 19 20 21 21 265 22.083
26 23 21 22 22 21
6.  Karl LAKOS PSV 23 21 22 19 23 23 269 22.417
22 22 24 22 26 22
7.  Horst SPIRK TELFS 22 23 22 22 22 25 223 22.300
22 22 24 22
8.  Franz BERGER WIEN 21 23 22 24 22 22 223 22.300
25 22 22 20
9.  Reinhold FUSCHLBERGER SMGCL 20 24 26 23 21 22 223 22.300
20 24 23 20
10.  Heinz LAUKES URG 25 21 19 25 23 19 224 22.400
24 22 25 21
11.  Alfred CURDA URG 22 22 24 24 21 21 226 22.600
24 27 22 19
12.  Anton WECHSELBERGER TELFS 23 23 21 25 24 24 227 22.700
23 21 21 22
13.  Walter FELBAB URG 23 25 21 23 27 24 232 23.200
21 22 22 24
14.  Günter LAKITS WIES 24 21 24 24 21 24 232 23.200
20 21 32 21
15.  Robert LANGENECKER SEEKA 26 22 24 27 23 21 233 23.300
21 23 25 21
16.  Werner DAUTZ IGLS 26 22 23 22 24 24 235 23.500
26 21 25 22
17.  Fritz KNOTZER jun. POST 22 21 23 25 23 22 235 23.500
21 30 24 24
18.  Georg BRETTER TELFS 23 31 23 19 22 22 235 23.500
25 23 25 22
19.  Rudolf FLAMM URG 23 23 25 27 25 21 238 23.800
24 23 23 24
20.  Robert HECHENBERGER DORN 23 26 26 27 24 21 243 24.300
25 23 25 23
21.  Erwin FRIVERT WIEN 21 28 21 25 25 26 243 24.300
21 26 24 26
22.  Adalbert KAZINOTA BAC 25 24 22 23 25 23 245 24.500
27 26 24 26
23.  Johann SMUTNY KSV 24 27 27 23 20 26 196 24.500
22 27
24.  Gerhard KRÄMER RIED 24 24 30 24 23 22 196 24.500
27 22
25.  Friedrich ANDRASCH YBBS 22 29 25 26 23 24 197 24.625
23 25
26.  Guntram HARTMANN BLUD 25 25 28 22 21 23 197 24.625
26 27
27.  Kurt FAULMANN VOES 28 24 25 24 26 23 199 24.875
27 22
28.  Franz STEINER WERF 26 26 26 25 27 21 200 25.000
26 23
29.  Heinz ERTL URG 25 32 23 24 28 25 200 25.000
24 19
30.  Herwig PERSCHON BAC 22 25 28 24 28 24 203 25.375
25 27
31.  Wolfgang JORDAN IGLS 30 25 27 27 25 23 203 25.375
25 21
32.  Manfred SPÖCK ENNS 29 24 26 23 24 27 204 25.500
25 26
33.  Andreas KASPER BRAUN 24 29 27 26 25 24 205 25.625
23 27
34.  Ferdinand JAGSCHITZ KLAUS 25 25 23 23 39 24 205 25.625
23 23
35.  Franz GENSER UMZ 26 29 24 26 25 27 208 26.000
26 25
36.  Karl BAUMER LEOB 27 28 22 28 23 24 208 26.000
27 23
37.  Rudolf FRÜHWALD WERF 26 23 27 29 24 26 211 26.375
32 24
38.  Rudolf SABLER KSV 28 25 28 30 26 27 216 27.000
25 27
39.  Raimund WINKLER NORD 31 26 28 28 28 36 227 28.375
25 25
40.  Theodor PINTER sen. KMGC 30 31 27 27 30 28 232 29.000
35 24

Seniorenmannschaften

1. Dg. 2. Dg. 3. Dg. 4. Dg. 5. Dg. 6. Dg. 7. Dg. 8. Dg. Ges.
1.MGC Gänserndorf
69 70 61 71 66 65 74 67 543
Wesely Erich,Lechner Erwin, Günter Würrer, E: Wesely Edeltraud 
BGC Union Rot Gold - I
70 68 64 72 71 64 69 71 549
Felbab Walter, Curda Alfred, Laukes Heinz, E: Elisabeth Kammerer
BGC Raika Telfs
68 77 66 66 68 71 70 66 552
Spirk Horst, Bretter Georg, Wechselberger Anton, E: Zdenek Peter
Polizei SV Steyr
69 70 70 63 69 68 68 79 556
Schlager Margaret, Helm Walter, Lakos Karl, E: Almanstorfer Magarete
BGC Wien
65 78 64 72 71 71 69 69 559
Frivert Erwin, Berger Ilse, Berger Franz
1. SMC Liefering
69 77 73 69 66 68 71 72 565
Fuschlberger Maria, Sturm Martha, Fuschlberger Reinhold, E: Sturm Herbert
BGSC Klaus
71 68 70 69 83 68 68 69 566
Jagschitz Karl, Jagschitz Ferdinand, Michl Fritz
1. Traiskirchner Minigolfverein
71 71 75 68 67 74 72 69 567
Soucek Gustav, Schöller Elisabeth, Schöller Manfred 
MGC Innsbruck Igls - I
74 71 83 72 72 70 68 65 575
Dautz Werner, Heinrich Anneliese, Dautz Silvia, E: Jordan Wolfgang 
BGC Union Rot Gold - II
71 80 65 73 81 69 70 69 578
Ertl Doris, Wagner Anna, Ertl Heinz, E: Nestler Christine
BGC Ried/Riedb.
75 78 75 74 66 69 72 73 582
Schalek Peter, Brünner Alfred, Hiesleitner Peter, E: Krämer Gerhard
SV Blitz
70 80 74 83 66 76 76 68 593
Hartl Horst, Gschmeidler Franz, Heschl Paul
BAC ZV Minigolf
72 75 73 68 82 71 79 77 597
Perschon Herwig, Kazinota Adalbert, Rader Alfred
MGC Innsbruck Igls - II
75 72 72 77 77 79 71 81 604
Ager Adolf, Heinrich Werner, Martini Kurt, E: Mertely Irmgard
ASKÖ MSC Braunau Raiffeisen
78 79 85 81 73 70 71 82 619
Pfanzelt Anna, Pfanzelt Johannes, Ksper Andreas, E: Schmid Alfred
Post SV Wien - I
84 74 70 83 77 75 85 71 619
Strotzka Helga, Lindmayr Harald, Knotzer Johanna, E: Knotzer Fritz jun.
Sportunion MGC Savoyen-Wilhelminenberg
78 76 77 81 78 75 79 83 627
Dannhauser Gerhard, Cafesi Gerhard, Lindmayr Herta
1. KMGC
79 80 87 84 79 74 80 73 636
Schilling Hannemarie, Geier Sieglinde, Pinter Theodor sen. E: Gietz Dagmar
1. MGC Vösendorf
86 74 77 82 76 78 86 78 637
Faulmann Kurt, Faulmann Ingrid, Grill Elisabeth
MGC Innsbruck Nordkettengolf
86 82 88 85 80 97 85 72 675
Abranitz Walter, Witting Stefan, Winkler Raimund, E: Hohenwarter Ulrich
Post SV Wien - II
74 83 91 94 92 84 89 78 685
Lindmayr Brigitte, Fabics Monika, Rathei Fritz

zurück