21. Mostviertler Wanderpokal 10. August 2003

in Ulmerfeld - Hausmening 

Gemischte Kinder
Verein
1.Dg.
2.Dg.
3.Dg.
4.Dg.
Gesamt
1.
Schalkhaas Katja
WIES
26
24
24
34
108
2.
Salzmann Thomas
YBBS
26
26
28
31
111
3.
Dangl Mario
PSV
28
37
25
28
118
4.
Klammer Philipp
YBBS
31
29
29
31
120
5.
Nemes Daniel
BADV
30
27
36
27
120
6.
Kliobhofer Stefan
YBBS
35
29
37
35
136
7.
Ostermann Michael
YBBS
48
41
33
40
162
Weibliche Senioren 2
Verein
1.Dg.
2.Dg.
3.Dg.
4.Dg.
Gesamt
1.
Schilling Hannemarie
KMGC
29
25
27
27
108
2.
Dürhamer Franziska
LEOB
25
27
29
29
110
4.
Schlager Margaret
PSV
27
25
34
31
117
5.
Falkensamer Gerharda
KMGC
38
37
35
37
147
Männliche Senioren 2
Verein
1.Dg.
2.Dg.
3.Dg.
4.Dg.
Gesamt
1.
Helm Walter
PSV
22
27
25
28
102
2.
Pischinger Franz
BGCKW
22
28
26
28
104
3.
Rauch Karl
PERN
30
27
25
29
111
4.
Siegl Peter
ENNS
27
28
28
28
111
5.
Dürhammer Alios
LEOB
28
22
30
34
114
6.
Huber Walter
YBBS
38
35
31
27
131
Weibliche Senioren 1
Verein
1.Dg.
2.Dg.
3.Dg.
4.Dg.
Gesamt
1.
Andrasch Elfriede
YBBS
24
23
22
26
95
2.
Grill Elisabeth
VOES
26
29
27
25
107
3.
Faulmann Ingrid
VOES
29
32
27
26
114
4.
Wirth Hildegard
LEOB
31
31
26
28
116
5.
Widek Renate
LEOB
29
27
31
30
117
6.
Sykora Silvia
LEOB
28
27
35
32
122
Männliche Senioren 1
Verein
1.Dg.
2.Dg.
3.Dg.
4.Dg.
Gesamt
1.
Abraham Wilhelm
BLAUW
24
20
21
23
88
2.
Heschl Paul
BLITZ
25
21
25
22
93
3.
Schöller Manfred
TRAKI
27
23
24
26
100
4.
Krämer Gerhard
RIED
28
22
23
28
101
5.
Kasper Andreas
BRAUN
25
28
26
28
107
6.
Andrasch Friedrich
YBBS
29
27
26
32
114
7.
Galli Rudolf
BGCKW
24
33
27
30
114
8.
Faulmann Kurt
VOES
26
34
27
28
115
9.
Grill Karl
VOES
33
34
27
32
126
10.
Widek Manfred
LEOB
36
32
33
32
133
Damen
   
Verein
1.Dg.
2.Dg.
3.Dg.
4.Dg.
Gesamt
1.
Auer Michaela
YBBS
25
23
22
19
89
2.
Langenecker Gerlinde
RIED
23
25
22
24
94
3.
Schwarz Sandra
BADV
25
24
24
27
100
4.
Fehringer Gertraud
YBBS
25
24
25
28
102
5.
Grossmann Petra
LEOB
24
29
23
27
103
6.
Höbinger Astrid
BLITZ
29
25
30
26
110
7.
Heschl Regine
BLITZ
28
29
30
24
111
8.
Schwab Daniela
BLITZ
27
34
22
28
111
9.
Grossmann Helga
LEOB
35
31
31
30
127
Herren
Verein
1.Dg.
2.Dg.
3.Dg.
4.Dg.
Gesamt
1.
Riebel -F Michael
LEOB
20
22
22
23
87
2.
Schwab Andreas
LEOB
21
23
23
23
90
3.
Werner Hans - Peter
LEOB
24
24
21
24
93
4.
Wagenhofer Norbert
WAT21
22
23
25
26
96
5.
Schallner Franz
YBBS
24
25
25
24
98
6.
Dangl Fritz
PSV
24
25
23
26
98
7.
Hanke Harald
ENNS
25
25
26
23
99
8.
Trent Thomas
BLITZ
28
24
24
27
103
9.
Kirchweger Klaus
YBBS
30
24
25
24
103
10.
Hochleitner Gottfried
YBBS
27
22
24
30
103
11.
Pirkmayer Thomas
WIES
28
27
24
24
104
12.
Ecker Josef
YBBS
30
26
23
27
106
13.
Purker Günther
BGCKW
25
27
27
28
107
Farka Bernd
YBBS
27
28
27
25
107
15.
Stadler Hans
ENNS
24
31
26
27
108
16.
Kremser Christian
ENNS
29
30
28
29
116
17.
Leroch Harald
PERN
36
34
29
25
124

Vereinsmannschaften

MGSC Leobersdorf 1
Platz
1.
Name
1Dg.
2Dg.
3Dg.
4Dg.
Gesamt
Riebel-F Michael
20
22
22
23
87
Schwab Andreas
21
23
23
23
90
Werner Hans - Peter
24
24
21
24
93
Grossmann Petra
24
29
23
27
103
89
98
89
97
373
MGC ASKÖ Ybbstal 1
Platz
2.
Name
1Dg.
2Dg.
3Dg.
4Dg.
Gesamt
Schallner Franz
24
25
25
24
98
Hochleitner Gottfried
27
22
24
30
103
Auer Michaela
25
23
22
19
89
Andrasch Elfriede
24
23
22
26
95
100
93
93
99
385
SV Blitz
Platz
3.
Name
1Dg.
2Dg.
3Dg.
4Dg.
Gesamt
Trent Thomas
28
24
24
27
103
Höbinger Astrid
29
25
30
26
110
Heschl Regine
28
29
30
24
111
Heschl Paul
25
21
25
22
93
110
99
109
99
417
MGC ASKÖ Ybbstal 2
Platz
4.
Name
1Dg.
2Dg.
3Dg.
4Dg.
Gesamt
Andrasch Friedrich
29
27
26
32
114
Ecker Josef
30
26
23
27
106
Fehringer Gertraud
25
24
25
28
102
Farka Bernd
27
28
27
25
107
 
111
105
101
112
429
 
5. MGV Enns
105
114
108
107
434
6. Polizei SV Steyr
101
114
107
113
435
7. MGC Vösendorf
114
129
108
111
462
8. MGSC Leobersdorf 2
125
117
124
121
487
9. MGC ASKÖ Ybbstal 3
140
125
127
137
529